Sidewalk Concern at 10104 104 Avenue NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 7 days ago #8024441726
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Damage to composite decking material outside of Dog Park across from Rogers Place

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Arterial - major, high volume roads



address: 10104 104 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33455.89272276234, 5934938.027833344

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54624755357691, -113.4952334913612

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:00am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:30am Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 10:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone