Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12231 105 Street NW

OPENED Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent - 2 days ago #8024442228
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Delivery driver from THE BRICK broke this branch off with his truck. Just drove right into it and ripped it off.

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Road



address: 12231 105 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33053.673305690165, 5938436.114026895

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57770520474386, -113.5009318992889

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 12:00pm Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:19pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:13pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 12:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone