Sidewalk Concern at 9908 89 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8024443390
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Large flower pots were removed with no explanation to the community! What is going on? Where did these go suddenly?

Issue: Dip/Sinking

Where: Residential



address: 9912 89 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34051.148857010056, 5932519.9767349

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52448177070647, -113.4865158846981

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:27am Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:54pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 03:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone