Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10416 95 Street NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024443966
Photo_20221123_184341
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Bus stop

Where: Transit / Bus stop

Bus stop # (if applicable): 1354

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9505C 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34382.27016568941, 5935290.889347457

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5493584, -113.4812186

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 29, 2022 11:47pm Closed
Wed Nov 23, 2022 06:44pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 06:44pm Submitted via Android Android