Sidewalk Concern at 8135 102 Street NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8024444036
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 23, 2022

Power Box broken

Issue: Significant Uneven Crack

Where: Arterial - major, high volume roads



address: 8135 102 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33590.23752682447, 5931774.759751913

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5178152, -113.4935459

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:26am Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:00pm Opened
Wed Nov 23, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone