Overflowing Garbage Cans at 8720 118 Street NW

CLOSED 1 day ago #8024444555
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Garbage overload at Windsor Park Community League rink

Where: Park or Sports Field



address: 8720 118 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 30838.85118649902, 5932388.62017049

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52349965128643, -113.5349677373153

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 29, 2022 08:58am Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:30am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:30am Submitted via iPhone Iphone