Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10360 C 102 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Westbound
Related Ticket: 8025587955
address: 10344 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33406.12824392774, 5934915.689772337
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54605, -113.4959866666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jan 05, 2024 07:27am | Closed |
Thu Feb 16, 2023 05:52am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent |
Wed Feb 15, 2023 02:40pm | Closed with status: Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent |
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:53am | Opened |
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:53am | Submitted via iPhone |