Litter Public Property at 10535 52 Ave Nw, Edmonton, Ab T6 H 0 N9, Canada

CLOSED 3 days ago #8024445572
Photo_20221124_123326
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Back alley

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Back alley North of 51 Ave between 105 St and 106 St

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10539 52 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33012.50946925772, 5928516.693734256

coordinates lat,lng: 53.488576, -113.502599

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 07:29am Closed
Sat Nov 26, 2022 05:05am Reopened
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:43pm Closed with status: Sent for Clean-Up
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:42pm Reopened with status: Inspection Completed
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:16pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:35pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:35pm Submitted via Android Android