Traffic Sign at N53.52 E113.52

CLOSED . - 12 days ago #8024446536
Photo_20221124_155609
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Sign is broken and on the ground

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11024 84 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32088.067954559374, 5932018.316614082

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5200975, -113.5161689

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 09:38am Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:57pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:57pm Submitted via Android Android