Litter Public Property at 111 Ave NW

CLOSED Redirected to External Organization - 6 days ago #8024446842
20221124_145337
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

trash at bus stop 1191

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? bus stop 1191 on 111 Avenue west of 109 Street.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8024447083



address: 21121 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 20948.23471243946, 5936326.101777572

coordinates lat,lng: 53.559368, -113.683846

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:09am Closed with status: Redirected to External Organization
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:36pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:35pm Submitted via Web Web