Streetlight Maintenance at 10916 110 Avenue NW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - 15 days ago #8024446850
Photo_20221124_173350
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Ref# 8024181700 safety hazard cant see people crossing street

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8024447041



address: 10916 110 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32539.093871300323, 5936137.3701331215

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5570819, -113.5089404

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 09:46pm Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:38pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:37pm Submitted via Android Android