Litter Public Property at 111 Ave NW

CLOSED . - 6 days ago #8024446853
20221124_145727
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

garbage at bus stop

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? at bus stop 1333 on 111 Avenue and 109 St, at the Esso Gas Bar

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 21121 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 20948.23471243946, 5936326.101777572

coordinates lat,lng: 53.559368, -113.683846

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:43pm Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:39pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:38pm Submitted via Web Web