Litter Public Property at N53.50 E113.51

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 4 days ago #8024446968
Photo_20221124_184351
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Right beside the bus stop

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? NE

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10823 60 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32395.763511405294, 5929467.997556227

coordinates lat,lng: 53.4971624, -113.511793

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 06:42am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:45pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:44pm Submitted via Android Android