Streetlight Maintenance at 3702 Claxton Place SW

CLOSED Reported to Repair Crew - 15 days ago #8024446993
Photo_20221124_185944
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Two street lights are out. They are highlighted in the image

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? no

Related Ticket: 8024447073



address: 3702 CLAXTON PLACE SW

coordinates x,y: 28292.953712379498, 5918802.078544715

coordinates lat,lng: 53.40155708, -113.57457943

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 10:50pm Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:02pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:02pm Submitted via Android Android