Streetlight Maintenance at 217 Whiston Road NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 15 days ago #8024447011
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Light is off

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Related Ticket: 8024362748



address: 217 WHISTON ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 25877.79975471334, 5929231.115822955

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49539464028074, -113.610036003307

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 11:09pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:42pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 07:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone