Transit Maintenance at 8177 99 St NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8024447087
Adbff7df-2b92-4516-b42e-3d23bbbe559e
Submitted Fri Nov 25, 2022

Damaged bus stop. Reported to EPS under file 22-794608

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus shelter

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 9903 82 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34080.13257699712, 5931773.570586852

coordinates lat,lng: 53.517773, -113.48616

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 07, 2022 11:45pm Closed
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:45am Opened
Fri Nov 25, 2022 12:45am Submitted via Web Web