Litter Public Property at 66 St NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - 14 days ago #8024447089
Cae9d153-2df3-47a9-9e9d-5918bc70b469
Submitted Fri Nov 25, 2022

Just south of the trestle and by the multi ise sidewalk

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? See pic

Garbage Volume: More

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 17506 65A STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36851.67717549058, 5945033.239703458

coordinates lat,lng: 53.63673, -113.44281

Timestamp Description
Sat Nov 26, 2022 09:11am Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:46am Opened
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:45am Submitted via Web Web