Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11025 167 A Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 29 days ago #8024449808
Report
Submitted Fri Nov 25, 2022

Someone has girdled many trees along the road, on public property. They will be a huge hazard when they all inevitably die

Issue: Split/Cracked

Where: Trail (Granular Surface)

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 11025 167A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32112.08865313582, 5943807.695661971

coordinates lat,lng: 53.62603, -113.514595

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 06:57am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 06:00pm Opened
Fri Nov 25, 2022 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone