Road Maintenance at 11452 144 Avenue NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 2 months ago #8024450091
Photo_20221126_074941
Submitted Sat Nov 26, 2022

Issue: Pothole

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Westbound

Lane: Centre

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 11452 144 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31744.29736137647, 5941613.6887201285

coordinates lat,lng: 53.6063382, -113.5203778

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 28, 2022 07:55am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Sat Nov 26, 2022 07:51am Opened
Sat Nov 26, 2022 07:51am Submitted via Android Android