Streetlight Maintenance at 8916 133 Avenue NW

CLOSED Duplicate Request Exists - about 1 month ago #8024458568
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 29, 2022

Stuck this in like a month ago & still not fixed , street lights are out in the neighbourhood.

Issue: Multiple streetlights out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 8916 133 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34559.85099393343, 5940238.1183441365

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59380004374559, -113.4779920800088

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 29, 2022 07:12pm Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists
Tue Nov 29, 2022 05:13pm Opened
Tue Nov 29, 2022 05:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone