Traffic Sign at 8107 149 A Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024469384
Report
Submitted Sun Dec 04, 2022

Keep Right Sign down, northbound 82 St 149 A Ave

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 8107 149A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 35244.612059275845, 5942102.760286311

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61050909243926, -113.4674389070168

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 02:04pm Closed
Sun Dec 04, 2022 09:17am Opened
Sun Dec 04, 2022 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone