Traffic Sign at 10130 100 Street NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8024478073
Photo_20221207_124118
Submitted Wed Dec 07, 2022

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10130 100 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33772.335919739715, 5934450.143642521

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5418434, -113.490512

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 08, 2022 10:51am Closed
Wed Dec 07, 2022 12:42pm Opened
Wed Dec 07, 2022 12:41pm Submitted via Android Android