Transit Maintenance at 10013 101 A Avenue NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8024482276
Photo_20221208_152120
Submitted Thu Dec 08, 2022

Broken bench seat

What is the issue? Vandalism/Damage

Where is the issue? Bus bench

Bus Stop Number? (If applicable): 1292

Accessibility/disability issue? no



address: 10013 101A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33721.61989904048, 5934466.541416603

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541994, -113.4912753

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 09, 2022 11:46pm Closed
Thu Dec 08, 2022 03:23pm Opened
Thu Dec 08, 2022 03:22pm Submitted via Android Android