Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at N53.58 E113.47
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 12607 82 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35401.45265798268, 5938978.468974753
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5824254, -113.4654236
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 12, 2022 01:46pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Dec 12, 2022 01:32pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 12, 2022 01:32pm | Submitted via Android |