Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10717 32 A Avenue NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Road
address: 10717 32A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32736.99896776957, 5925872.049092011
coordinates lat,lng: 53.46482927951435, -113.5070254705827
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 03, 2023 03:28pm | Closed |
Thu Dec 29, 2022 08:15am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Dec 14, 2022 11:18am | Closed |
Tue Dec 13, 2022 03:33pm | Opened |
Tue Dec 13, 2022 03:33pm | Submitted via iPhone |