Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9617 83 Ave NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9608 83 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34671.10261933468, 5931919.206700959
coordinates lat,lng: 53.519043, -113.477234
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 03, 2023 03:29pm | Closed |
Mon Dec 26, 2022 02:39pm | Opened |
Mon Dec 26, 2022 02:38pm | Submitted via Web |