Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11629 123 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11629 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30866.770721659283, 5937323.820231584
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56784379, -113.53405997
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 19, 2023 09:10am | Closed with status: Partially Completed-Future work planned |
Wed Jan 18, 2023 09:05am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Jan 18, 2023 06:03am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jan 17, 2023 06:40pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 17, 2023 06:40pm | Submitted via Android |