Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9732 95 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 9732 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34913.388503954884, 5933928.412846082
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5370808, -113.4733571
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 23, 2023 06:25am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 02:40pm | Opened |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 02:40pm | Submitted via Android |