Traffic Sign at 10160 115 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10160 115 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31845.425985679143, 5934509.349261882
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5424957, -113.5195741
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 25, 2023 12:46pm | Closed with status: . |
Mon Jan 23, 2023 02:18pm | Opened |
Mon Jan 23, 2023 02:18pm | Submitted via Android |