Winter Sidewalk Concern at 10327 42 Street NW

OPENED Warning Issued - 3 days ago #8024598823
Photo_20230124_205921
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Sidewalk not maintained, not safe for walking, children, wheelchairs, limited mobility

Issue: Snow/Ice - Resident/Business Maintained

Where: Residential

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 10327 42 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39246.61425087294, 5934914.119224023

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5456321, -113.4078736

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:00pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:00pm Submitted via Android Android