Winter Road Maintenance at 10 41 St NW

CLOSED 3 days ago #8024598826
0bd5c8e6-5db8-489a-8987-23ac30a8d2c3
Submitted Tue Jan 24, 2023

Need winter road maintenance for 41 St , 10 ave , 39 st.This is the stretch of road across Crawford Plains School.A lot of vehicles parked here picking up school kids.

Issue: Snow/Plow

Type of Road: Residential

Traveling Direction: Southbound

Lane: Centre

Accessibility/disability issue? yes



address: 1010 41 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 39551.08841080554, 5922968.733533957

coordinates lat,lng: 53.438274, -113.404785

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 25, 2023 10:37am Closed
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:03pm Opened
Tue Jan 24, 2023 09:03pm Submitted via Web Web