Winter Sidewalk Concern at 10725 132 Street NW
Issue: Snow/Ice - Resident/Business Maintained
Where: Residential
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
address: 10725 132 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29966.16216251084, 5935542.499685108
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55188972533661, -113.5478250781924
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 22, 2023 10:44am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Fri Feb 17, 2023 01:41pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 17, 2023 01:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |