Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 5008 122 A Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8024776328
address: 5008 122A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30359.442142472308, 5928415.019020118
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48782204146305, -113.5425812575165
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 04, 2023 11:46am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Mar 22, 2023 02:58pm | Reopened |
Fri Mar 10, 2023 01:29pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Mar 10, 2023 09:21am | Opened |
Fri Mar 10, 2023 09:21am | Submitted via iPhone |