Traffic Signal Light Timing at 215 St NW
Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights
Time of incident: Fri May 26, 2023 06:00pm
Travelling direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8024977229
address: 11955 WINTERBURN ROAD NW
coordinates x,y: 20590.000836127187, 5937607.891325109
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5709, -113.689168
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jun 06, 2023 07:58am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Fri May 26, 2023 06:07pm | Opened |
Fri May 26, 2023 06:06pm | Submitted via Web |