Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12303 54 Street NW
Issue: Obstructing street/traffic lights
Related Ticket: 8024978504
address: 12303 54 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 38115.33194959351, 5938548.820403243
coordinates lat,lng: 53.57837472604815, -113.4244975428675
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 08, 2023 08:24am | Closed |
Thu Jun 08, 2023 05:10am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Jun 07, 2023 08:00am | Closed |
Wed Jun 07, 2023 05:06am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Jun 06, 2023 09:20am | Closed with status: Violation Remedied |
Thu Jun 01, 2023 07:53am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Mon May 29, 2023 12:53pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat May 27, 2023 08:55pm | Opened |
Sat May 27, 2023 08:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |