Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9701 154 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions
Related Ticket: 8024965982
address: 9701 154 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 27449.016145844427, 5933620.668418454
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53475833333334, -113.585975
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 23, 2023 10:47am | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Thu Jun 01, 2023 01:40pm | Reopened |
Mon May 29, 2023 10:35am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun May 28, 2023 02:51pm | Opened |
Sun May 28, 2023 02:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |