Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9308 86 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025074783
address: 9308 86 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35852.182780062496, 5933090.366165722
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52948731296644, -113.4592926970849
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 29, 2023 02:10pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun May 28, 2023 05:32pm | Opened |
Sun May 28, 2023 05:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |