Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10024 106 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8024958958
address: 10014 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32951.018484828004, 5934156.243037891
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53925467505589, -113.5029327767761
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jun 01, 2023 10:30am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon May 29, 2023 06:55am | Opened |
Mon May 29, 2023 06:55am | Submitted via iPhone |