Sidewalk Concern at 10141 95 Street NW
Issue: Dip/Sinking
Where: Arterial - major, high volume roads
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10141 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34580.04040030266, 5934756.561458629
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5445442, -113.4782937
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Oct 11, 2023 03:14pm | Closed |
Tue May 30, 2023 09:18am | Opened |
Tue May 30, 2023 09:17am | Submitted via Android |