Sidewalk Concern at 10136 95 Street NW
Issue: Significant Uneven Crack
Where: Arterial - major, high volume roads
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10136 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34575.646441242345, 5934736.541599269
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5443646, -113.4783622
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jul 14, 2023 01:30pm | Closed |
Tue May 30, 2023 09:18am | Opened |
Tue May 30, 2023 09:17am | Submitted via Android |