Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 3844 Mc Lean Close SW

CLOSED about 1 year ago #8016474900
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 15, 2017

water is flooded on side walk.looks like coming from home water pipe break.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 3844 MCLEAN CLOSE SW

coordinates x,y: 31476.389294104883, 5921811.633458294

coordinates lat,lng: 53.428420211506115, -113.52641378604125

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:10pm Closed
Thu Aug 17, 2017 04:37pm Reopened
Wed Aug 16, 2017 07:31pm Closed
Wed Aug 16, 2017 06:58pm Opened
Tue Aug 15, 2017 03:02pm Submitted via Web Web