Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 11113 113 Street NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - over 2 years ago #8018347386
Photo_20180805_171044
Submitted Sun Aug 05, 2018

Man hole cover been lifted off

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 11113 113 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32089.068220703914, 5936572.33581689

coordinates lat,lng: 53.561018, -113.515687

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:19pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Aug 08, 2018 08:50am Reopened
Tue Aug 07, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Tue Aug 07, 2018 02:41am Opened
Sun Aug 05, 2018 05:12pm Submitted via Android Android