Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 10055 110 Street NW

CLOSED . - over 1 year ago #8018954302
Report
Submitted Tue Dec 11, 2018

Uneven manhole cover in alley exiting or entering from/to 110 street.

Issue: Other



address: 10055 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32470.23403116423, 5934277.611853308

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54037516892878, -113.5101725448123

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 12, 2018 02:17pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Dec 11, 2018 01:12pm Opened
Tue Dec 11, 2018 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone