Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10637 98 Street NW

CLOSED over 2 years ago #8019428879
Report
Submitted Mon Mar 18, 2019

Sewer cloggedx

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 10637 98 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33813.252207461235, 5935467.83030382

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5509852414102, -113.4897848018711

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:27pm Closed
Wed Mar 20, 2019 04:23pm Reopened
Tue Mar 19, 2019 11:18am Closed
Tue Mar 19, 2019 11:02am Opened
Mon Mar 18, 2019 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone