Park Grass Maintenance at 10725 51 Avenue NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): East of ball diamond. Close to giant sun dial. There is a dangerous piece of steel sticking out of ground from broken tree support
Inside Park: Empire Park
address: 10725 51 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32571.888437127298, 5928348.821646973
coordinates lat,lng: 53.487095, -113.509255
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 14, 2022 10:26am | Closed |
Thu May 09, 2019 12:08am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Wed May 08, 2019 09:55pm | Opened |
Wed May 08, 2019 09:54pm | Submitted via iPhone |