Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 8816 186 Street NW

CLOSED . - 10 months ago #8019755906
Report
Submitted Fri May 17, 2019

Very raised manhole area, resulting in uneven pavement and possible vehicle damage

Issue: Other



address: 8816 186 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23578.329735907027, 5932316.618510014

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52322833333334, -113.644455

Timestamp Description
Tue May 21, 2019 01:47pm Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun May 19, 2019 06:29pm Opened
Fri May 17, 2019 10:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone