Manhole Covers/Catch Basin Concerns at 12904 116 Street NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8019883052
Report
Submitted Fri Jun 07, 2019

Water not going down drain, no debris are stuck in grate at street level. This drain usually backs up wherever there's large amount of rain.

Issue: Other



address: 12904 116 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31669.57242774249, 5939578.815153534

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58805833333334, -113.5217133333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 14, 2020 03:40pm Closed
Tue Jun 11, 2019 08:40am Opened
Fri Jun 07, 2019 03:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone