Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 7825 96 Street NW

CLOSED Assessment in Progress - over 1 year ago #8020555742
Photo_20191014_145437
Submitted Mon Oct 14, 2019

Millcreek ravine drain block with tree debris, diverting water

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 7825 96 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 34850.49978728289, 5931455.948079909

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5148685, -113.4745807

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 06, 2019 06:53am Closed with status: Assessment in Progress
Mon Oct 14, 2019 07:15pm Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Mon Oct 14, 2019 07:15pm Opened
Mon Oct 14, 2019 02:57pm Submitted via Android Android