Sports Field Maintenance at 3250 Cameron Heights Way NW

OPENED Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent - 2 months ago #8021354342
Report
Submitted Sun May 17, 2020

Broken fence

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): South side of park

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Cameron Heights Park



address: 3250 CAMERON HEIGHTS WAY NW

coordinates x,y: 24222.78692275904, 5926743.029139526

coordinates lat,lng: 53.47311591042926, -113.635167424333

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 12:11am Status changed to Work Planned-Seasonal/Weather Dependent
Thu May 21, 2020 02:16pm Status changed to .
Thu May 21, 2020 02:16pm Reopened
Tue May 19, 2020 08:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Sun May 17, 2020 02:48pm Opened
Sun May 17, 2020 02:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone