Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 12520 66 Street NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8021460167
Photo_20200614_180838
Submitted Sun Jun 14, 2020

Large animal bones

Where? Sidewalk

Issue: Blocking Travel

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 12520 66 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36221.56687558338, 5938189.18150185

coordinates lat,lng: 53.57527733, -113.45313169

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 14, 2020 06:20pm Closed
Sun Jun 14, 2020 06:09pm Opened
Sun Jun 14, 2020 06:08pm Submitted via Android Android